Medarbejdere

Kompetente og engagerede

Skoleledelse

Afdelingsleder (Udskolingen)
Christian Munch Christoffersen

Sekretærer

Skolesekretær
Lene Farmann Nielsen

Lærere

Lærer
Aase Godtfredsen
Lærer
Anne-Mette Krogh
Musiklærer
Anne-Sofie Mejlbjerg
Lærer
Birthe Mouritsen Risager
Lærer
Bjarne Noer
Lærer
Carsten Bo Sørensen
Lærer
Christa Krogh Bodilsen
Lærer
Christell Christensen
Lærer
Christina Jørgensen
Lærer, skolebibliotekar
Dan Damsø
Lærer
Elsa Karina Helmann
Lærer
Else Bjerre
Lærer
Elsebeth Hedegaard
Lærer
Elsebeth Ørum
Lærer
Gitte Madsen
Børnehaveklasseleder
Hanne Mouridsen
Lærer
Heidi Jensen
Lærer
Heine Grube Pedersen
Børnehaveklasseleder
Helle Gjerka
Lærer
Henrik Krogh
Lærer
Inge Mereta Kristoffersen
Pædagog, støtte i skolen
Jane Lykkebo Nielsen
Lærer
John Hansen
Lærer
Lena Bille Pedersen
Lærer
Lilly Dalsgaard
Lærer
Maja Secher Graversen
Lærer
Maria Meng
Lærer
Mariane Glejbjerg Strunge
Lærer
Michael Ulv
Musiklærer
Morten Hougaard Hansen
Lærer
Pauli i Sandagerdi
Lærer
Per Abrahamsen
Lærer
Randi Hinge Madsen
Lærer
Steen Karlsson
Lærer
Susanne Morthorst
Lærer
Tine Worsøe Nielsen
Lærer
Vibeke Holmbo Mikkelsen

SFO

Afdelingsleder SFO
Kasper Hollenberg Knudsen
Pædagogmedhjælper
Bodil Nielsen
Pædagog
Gitte Højgaard Knudsen
Pædagogisk assistent
Henrik Borup Kristiansen
Pædagogmedhjælper
Lasse Nicolaisen
Pædagog
Peter Eriksen
Pædagog
Rasa Vedel
Børnehaveklasseleder
Susanne Sørensen
Pædagog
Trine Kousgaard

Børnehuset

Afdelingsleder i Børnehuset
Eva Qvist Knudsen
Pædagog (Souschef)
Trine Hauballe Esmann
Pædagog
Allan Bech
Pædagog
Anna Justyna Kozlowska
Pædagog
Anne Lund Sørensen
Musiklærer
Anne-Sofie Mejlbjerg
Pædagogmedhjælper
Celia Klausen
Pædagogisk assistent
Fang Sun
Pædagog
Helle Munch Egeskov
Pædagogmedhjælper
Inga Tode
Pædagog
Karina Vig Tshisungu
Pædagog
Lene Hartvigsen
Pædagog
Lone Lund Jensen
Pædagogmedhjælper
Pia Petersen
Pædagog
Sidse Leszczynski
Pædagog
Stine Eielskov Sørensen

Teknisk service -Pedel og rengøring

Pedel
Bo Danielsen
Pedelmedhjælper
Bo Vernegren
Pedel
Carl Schou
Teknisk assistent
Jan Andresen
Rengøringsassistent
Nidhal Malan
Rengøringsassistent
Shelley Negongo

Køkken

Køkkenassistent
Karina Andreasen
Køkkenassistent
Laila Rasmussen
Køkkenassistent
Laila Sørensen
Køkkenassistent
Tina Møller

Bibliotek

biblioteksassistent
Else-Marie Jørgensen
Lærer, skolebibliotekar
Dan Damsø

Præst

Præst Sct. Norberts Kirke
Jan Ophoff